Group workout Timetable

Monday

09.30 – 10.25              Fight Klub                  

12.10 – 12.55               Aqua Fit                      

18.00 – 18.55               Step                            

06.00 – 18.55              Body Balance              

19.00 – 19.55              Circuits                     

19.00 – 19.55               Insanity                     

20.00 – 20.55               Yoga                     

21.00 – 21.55              Zumba                     

 

Tuesday

09.30 – 10.25               LBT                            

10.30 – 11.25               Pilates                     

12.30 – 13.15               Aqua Fit                      

12.30 – 13.25               Fight Klub                        

18.00 – 18.55               LBT                            

18.00 – 18.55               Yoga                     

19.00 – 19.55               Body Pump              

20.00 – 20.55               Fight Klub              

20.00 – 20.55               BoxFit                     

 

Wednesday

09.30 – 10.25               Body Pump              

10.30 – 11.25               Pilates                     

13.00 – 13.45               Bootcamp                     

18.00 – 18.55               Fight Klub                     

18.00 – 18.55               Running Club              

18.00 – 18.55               Pre-natal Fitness       

19.00 – 19.55               Zumba                     

19.00 – 19.55               Supple Strength              

 

 

 

 

Thursday

06.15 – 07.00               Circuits                     

08.30 – 09.25               Pilates                     

09.30 – 10.25               Zumba                     

10.30 – 11.25               Body Conditioning

13.15 – 14.00               HIIT                            

18.00 – 18.55               Body Pump              

18.00 – 18.55               Yoga                     

19.00 – 19.55               Veraflow                     

19.00 – 19.55               LBT/Conditioning       

20.00 – 20.45               Aqua Fit                     

20.00 – 21.30               Circuits                     

 

Friday

09.30 – 10.25               Circuits                     

10.00 – 10.45               Aqua Fit                     

10.30 – 11.25               Box Conditioning       

11.00 – 11.45               Aqua Fit                     

12.15 – 13.15               Stretch & Define              

 

Saturday

08.30 – 09.25               Begin Aerobics              

09.30 – 10.25               Aerobics                     

10.45 – 12.15               Box Fit Circuits              

 

Sunday

09.30 – 10.25              Fight Klub                     

10.45 – 11.40               Pilates                     

12.00 – 12.55               Pilates