Christmas Group Exercise Class Timetable

Monday 17th December - Friday 4th January

Christmas Group Exercise Class Timetable

Monday 17th December

09.30-10.30 Aerobics

09:30-10:15 Group Cycling

10:45-11.30 Forever Active

12.00-12.30 Aqua Jog

14.00-15.00 Line Dancing

17.30-18.00 Group Cycling

17.45-18.15 Absolution

18.15-19.00 Group Cycling

18.15-19.00 H.I.T

21.00-22.00 Triathlon

Tuesday 18th December

07.00-07.30 Kettlecise

07.00-07.45 Aqua Circuit

09.30-10.15 Group Cycling

09.30-10.30 Body Max

10.30-11.15 Body Combat

11.30-12.15 Fitness Pilates

14.00-15.00 Aqua Fit

17.30-18.00 Group Cycling

17.30-18.00 Absolution

18.00-19.00 Body Pump

18.15-19.00 Group Cycling

Wednesday 19th December

06.40-07.10 Group Cycling

09.30-10.15 Group Cycling

09.30-10.30 Body Pump

12.00-12.30 Aqua Jog

17.30-18.00 Kettlecise

18.15-19.00 Group Cycling

18.15-19.00 Body Conditioning

19.00-19.45 Aqua Fit

19.00-19.45 Shbam

20.00-21.00 Pilates

Thursday 20th December

06.45-07.30 H.I.T

07.00-07.45 Aqua Fit

09.30-10.15 Group Cycling

09.30-10.15 Shbam

10.15-10.45 Kettlecise

13.30-14.15 Forever Active

17.30-18.00 Group Cycling

17.30-18.15 Body Pump

18.15-19.00 Group Cycling

19.00-19.45 Box Fit

19.45-20.30 H.I.T

Friday 21st December

09.30-10.15 Group Cycling

10.30-11.15Body Conditioning

17.30-18.15 Group Cycling

Saturday 22nd December

08.30-09.15 Group Cycling

Sunday 23rd December

08.15-09.00 H.I.T

09.30-10.00 Absolution

Monday 24th December - Centre closed

Tuesday 25th December - Centre closed

Wednesday 26th December - Centre closed

Thursday 27th December (8.00 AM - 6.00 PM)

09.30-10.15 H.I.T

10.30-11.00 Kettlecise

Friday 28th December (8.00 AM - 6.00 PM)

09.30-10.15 Group Cycling

10.30-11.15 Body Conditioning

 

Saturday 29th December (8.00 AM - 2.00 PM)

09.00-09.45 Group Cycling

09.00-10.00 Body Combat

10.00-11.00 Body Pump

11.00-11.45 Fitness Pilates

Sunday 30th December (8.00 AM - 2.00 PM)

09.30-10.15 Body Combat

10.30-11.15 Body Step

Monday 31st December (8.00 AM - 2.00 PM)

09:30-10:15 Group Cycling

10.30-11.15 Body Conditioning

Tuesday 1st January - Centre closed

Wednesday 2nd January

06.40-7.10  Group Cycling

09.30-10.15 Group Cycling

17.30-18.00  Kettlecise

18.15-19.00 H.I.T

18.15-19.00 Group Cycling

19.00-19.45 Aqua Fit

Thursday 3rd January  

06.45-07.00 H.I.T

07.00-07.45 Aqua Fit

09.30-10.15 Group Cycling

10.15-10.45 Kettlecise

13.30-14.15 Forever Active

17.30-18.00 Group Cycling

17.30-18.15 Body Pump

18.15-19.00 Group Cycling

19.00-19.30 Aqua Jog

19.00-19.45 Box Fit

19.30-20.15 Aqua Fit

19.45-20.30 H.I.T

Friday 4th  January

07.00-07.45 H.I.T

09.30-10.15 Group Cycling

10.30-11.15 Body Conditioning

11.15-12.00  Fitness Pilates

12.30-13.15 Smart Hearts

17.30-18.15 Group Cycling

18.00-19.00 Body Pump

19.00-19.45 Body Combat